BITSAT - SPLessons

BITSAT Logical Reasoning

SPLessons 5 Steps, 3 Clicks
5 Steps - 3 Clicks

BITSAT Logical Reasoning

shape Introduction

BITSAT 2020 – Entrance Examination, conducted in online Mode, has: a duration of 3 Hours and consists of 4 parts, namely – Physics, Chemistry, English Proficiency & Logical Reasoning and Mathematics/ Biology. The 4 sections are not separately timed and there is no break in between the sections. There is a Negative marking in BITSAT 2020 exam and 1 mark is deducted for each wrong answer. The below sections gives the detailed information about BITSAT Physics part.


shape Pattern

Parts Subject No of Questions Duration
Part I Physics 40



3 hours
(Without break)
Part II Chemistry 40
Part III (a) English Proficiency and 15
(b) Logical Reasoing 10
Part IV Mathematics or Bilogy
(For B.Pharm candidates)
45
Total 150


shape Syllabus

BITSAT 2020 Exam Syllabus


shape Verbal

1. Pointing to a photograph of a boy Suresh said, “He is the son of the only son of my mother.” How is Suresh related to that boy?

    A. Brother
    B. Uncle
    C. Cousin
    D. Father


Answer – Option D

Explanation – The boy in the photograph is the only son of the son of Suresh’s mother i.e., the son of Suresh. Hence, Suresh is the father of boy.


2. If A + B means A is the mother of B; A – B means A is the brother B; A % B means A is the father of B and A x B means A is the sister of B, which of the following shows that P is the maternal uncle of Q?

    A. Q – N + M x P
    B. P + S x N – Q
    C. P – M + N x Q
    D. Q – S % P


Answer – Option C

Explanation – P – M → P is the brother of M
M + N → M is the mother of N
N x Q → N is the sister of Q
Therefore, P is the maternal uncle of Q.


3. If A is the brother of B; B is the sister of C; and C is the father of D, how D is related to A?

    A. Brother
    B. Sister
    C. Nephew
    D. Cannot be determined


Answer – Option D

Explanation – If D is Male, the answer is Nephew. If D is Female, the answer is Niece.
As the sex of D is not known, hence, the relation between D and A cannot be determined.


4. Introducing a boy, a girl said, “He is the son of the daughter of the father of my uncle.” How is the boy related to the girl?

    A. Brother
    B. Nephew
    C. Uncle
    D. Son-in-law


Answer – Option A

Explanation – The father of the boy’s uncle → the grandfather of the boy and daughter of the grandfather → sister of father

5. Which of the following means that N is the maternal uncle of M?

    A. N β P – L + E – M
    B. N – Y + A β M
    C. M – Y * P – N
    D. N β C + F * M


Answer – Option A

Explanation – N β P → N is the brother of P
P – L → P is the sister of L
L + E → L is the mother of E
E – M → E is the sister of M.
Hence, L is the mother of M, P is the maternal aunt of M and N is the maternal uncle of M.

1. A, P, R, X, S, and Z are sitting in a row. S and Z are in the center. A and P are at the ends. R is sitting to the left of A. Who is to the right of P?

    A. A
    B. X
    C. S
    D. Z


Answer – Option B

Explanation – The seating arrangement is as follows:


In an Exhibition seven cars of different companies – Cadillac, Ambassador, Fiat, Maruti, Mercedes, Bedford and Fargo are standing facing to the east in the following order :
1. Cadillac is next to the right of Fargo.
2. Fargo is fourth to the right of Fiat.
3. Maruti’s car is between Ambassador and Bedford.
4. Fiat which is third to the left of Ambassador is at one end.


2. Which of the cars are on both the sides of Cadillac car?

    A. Ambassador and Maruti
    B. Maruti and Fiat
    C. Fargo and Mercedes
    D. Ambassador and Fargo


Answer – Option C

Explanation –


Fargo and Mercedes are on both the sides of cadillac car. Six friends P, Q, R, S, T, and U are sitting around the hexagonal table each at one corner and are facing the center of the hexagonal. P is second to the left of U. Q is a neighbor of R and S. T is second to the left of S.


3. Which of the following are the neighbors of P?

    A. U and P
    B. T and R
    C. U and R
    D. U and R


Answer – Option B

Explanation –


T and R are the neighbours of P.
P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, and W are sitting around the circle and are facing the center:
P is second to the right of T who is the neighbor of R and V.
S is not the neighbor of P.
V is the neighbor of U.
Q is not between S and W. W is not between U and S.


4.What is the position of S ?

    A. Between U and V
    B. Second to the right of P
    C. To the immediate right of W
    D. Data inadequate.


Answer – Option C

Explanation –


In a class there are seven students (including boys and girls) A, B, C, D, E, F, and G. They sit on three benches I, II and III. Such that at least two students on each bench and at least one girl on each bench. C who is a girl student does not sit with A, E and D. F the boy student sits with only B. A sits on the bench with his best friends. G sits on the bench III. E is the brother of C.


5. Which of the following is the group of girls?

    A. BAC
    B. BFC
    C. BCD
    D. CDF


Answer – Option C

Explanation –


BCD are the group of girls.
1. CUP : LIP :: BIRD : ?

    A. BUSH
    B. GRASS
    C. FOREST
    D. BEAK


Answer – Option D

Explanation – Cup is used to drink something with the help of lips. Similarly birds collects grass with the help of beak to make her nest.


2. Flow : River :: Stagnant : ?

    A. Rain
    B. Stream
    C. Pool
    D. Canal


Answer – Option C

Explanation – As Water of a River flows similarly water of Pool is Stagnant.


3. BCFG : HILM :: NORQ : ?

    A. TXWU
    B. TXUW
    C. TUXW
    D. TVWX


Answer – Option c

Explanation –


4.’Indolence’ is related to ‘Work’ in the same way as ‘Taciturn’ is related to:

    A. Cheat
    B. Act
    C. Speak
    D. Observe


Answer – Option C

Explanation – As ‘Indolence’ and ‘Work’ are opposite to each other in the same way ‘Taciturn’ and ‘speak’ are opposite to each other.


5. Lawyer : Court

    A. Chemist : Laboratory
    B. Businessman : Office
    C. Labour : Factory
    D. Athlete : Olympics


Answer – Option A

Explanation –As the working field of lawyer is Court, similarly the working field of chemist is laboratory.

In each of the following questions two statements are given and these statements are followed by two conclusions numbered (1) and (2). You have to take the given two statements to be true even if they seem to be at variance from commonly known facts. Read the conclusions and then decide which of the given conclusions logically follows from the two given statements, disregarding commonly known facts.
Give answer:

(A) If only (1) conclusion follows
(B) If only (2) conclusion follows
(C) If either (1) or (2) follows
(D) If neither (1) nor (2) follows and
(E) If both (1) and (2) follow.


1. Statements: Some actors are singers. All the singers are dancers.
Conclusions:
Some actors are dancers.
No singer is an actor.

    A. Only (1) conclusion follows
    B. Only (2) conclusion follows
    C. Either (1) or (2) follows
    D.Neither (1) nor (2) follows


Answer – Option A

Explanation –


2. Statements: All the harmoniums are instruments. All the instruments are flutes.
Conclusions:
All the flutes are instruments.
All the harmoniums are flutes.

    A. Only (1) conclusion follows
    B. Only (2) conclusion follows
    C. Either (1) or (2) follows
    D.Both (1) and (2) follow


Answer – Option B

Explanation –

3. Statements: Some mangoes are yellow. Some tixo are mangoes.
Conclusions:
Some mangoes are green.
Tixo is yellow.

    A. Only (1) conclusion follows
    B.Only (2) conclusion follows
    C.Either (1) or (2) follows
    D.Neither (1) nor (2) follows


Answer – Option D

Explanation –


4. Statements: Some ants are parrots. All the parrots are apples.
Conclusions:
All the apples are parrots.
Some ants are apples.

    A.Only (1) conclusion follows
    B.Only (2) conclusion follows
    C.Either (1) or (2) follows
    D.Neither (1) nor (2) follows


Answer – Option B

Explanation –


5. Statements: Some papers are pens. All the pencils are pens.
Conclusions:
Some pens are pencils.
Some pens are papers.

    A.Only (1) conclusion follows
    B.Both (1) and (2) follow
    C.Only (2) conclusion follows
    D.Neither (1) nor (2) follows


Answer – Option B

Explanation –

1. 120, 99, 80, 63, 48, ?

    A. 35
    B. 38
    C. 39
    D. 40


Answer – Option A

Explanation – The pattern is – 21, – 19, – 17, – 15,…..
So, missing term = 48 – 13 = 35.


2. 589654237, 89654237, 8965423, 965423, ?

    A. 58965
    B. 65423
    C. 89654
    D. 96542


Answer – Option D

Explanation – The digits are removed one by one from the beginning and the end in order alternately so as to obtain the subsequent terms of the series


3. 1, 1, 2, 6, 24, ?, 720

    A. 100
    B. 104
    C. 108
    D. 120


Answer – Option d

Explanation –The pattern is x 1, x 2, x 3, x 4,…..
So, missing term = 24 x 5 = 120.


4. b e d f ? h j ? l

    A. i m
    B. m i
    C. i n
    D. j ,


Answer – Option A

Explanation – The series may be divided into groups as shown: b e d / f ? h / j ? l Clearly in the first group, the second and third letters are respectively three and two steps ahead of the first letter.
A similar pattern would follow in the second and third groups.


5. _ a _ b _ abaa _ bab _ abb

    A. aaabb
    B. ababb
    C. babab
    D. babba


Answer – Option D

Explanation – The series is baa/bba/baa/bba/baa/bb. Thus, the pattern baa/bba is repeated.

1. Choose the word which is different from the rest.

    A. Chicken
    B. Snake
    C. Swan
    D. Crocodile


Answer – Option A

Explanation – All except Chicken can live in water.


2. Choose the word which is different from the rest.

    A. Censure
    B. Admonish
    C. Rebuke
    D. Retrieve


Answer – Option D

Explanation – All others are synonyms.


3. Choose the word which is different from the rest.

    A. Veena
    B. Sitar
    C. Drum
    D. Guitar


Answer – Option C

Explanation – All except Drum are string instruments.


4. Choose the word which is different from the rest.

    A. Volume
    B. Size
    C. Large
    D. Shape


Answer – Option C

Explanation – All except Large are general physical properties of matter.


5. Choose the word which is different from the rest.

    A. Gasoline
    B. Methane
    C. Asphalt
    D. Diesel


Answer – Option B

Explanation – All except Methane are products obtained from petroleum.

1. The total of the ages of Amar, Akbar, and Anthony is 80 years. What was the total of their ages three years ago?

    A. 71 years
    B. 72 years
    C. 74 years
    D. 77 years


Answer – Option A

Explanation – Required sum = (80 – 3 x 3) years = (80 – 9) years = 71 years.


2. I have a few sweets to be distributed. If I keep 2, 3 or 4 in a pack, I am left with one sweet. If I keep 5 in a pack, I am left with none. What is the minimum number of sweets I have to pack and distribute?

    A. 25
    B. 37
    C. 54
    D. 65


Answer – Option a

Explanation – Clearly, the required number would be such that it leaves a remainder of 1 when divided by 2, 3 or 4 and no remainder when divided by 5. Such a number is 25.


3. In a group of cows and hens, the number of legs are 14 more than twice the number of heads. The number of cows is

    A. 5
    B. 7
    C. 10
    D. 12


Answer – Option B

Explanation – Let the number of cows be x and the number of hens be y.
Then, 4x + 2y = 2 (x + y) + 14 4x + 2y = 2x + 2y + 14 2x = 14 x = 7.


4. A student got twice as many sums wrong as he got right. If he attempted 48 sums in all, how many did he solve correctly?

    A. 12
    B. 16
    C. 18
    D. 24


Answer – Option B

Explanation – Suppose the boy got x sums right and 2x sums wrong.
Then, x + 2x = 48 3x = 48 x = 16.


5. The taxi charges in a city comprised of a fixed charge, together with the charge of the distance covered. For a journey of 16 km, the charges paid are Rs. 156 and for a journey of 24 km, the charges paid are Rs. 204. What will a person have to pay for traveling a distance of 30 km?

    A. Rs. 236
    B. Rs. 240
    C. Rs. 248
    D. Rs. 252


Answer – Option B

Explanation –Let the fixed charge be Rs. x and variable charge be Rs.y per km. Then,
x + 16y = 156 …(i) and
x + 24y = 204 …(ii)
Solving (i) and (ii), we get: x = 60, y = 6.
Therefore Cost of travelling 30 km = 60 + 30 y = Rs. (60 + 30 x 6) = Rs. 240.

1. In a certain code, IMTITJU is written as TMIIUJT. How is TEMREMP written in that code?

    A. METERPM
    B. METRPME
    C. ETRMMEP
    D. MTERPME


Answer – Option B

Explanation – In the given code, the letters of even numbered position have been left as they as they are while the first and the third letters have been interchanged. Similarly, the fifth and the seventh letters have been interchanged.


2. In a certain code, ‘INACTIVE’ is written as VITCANIE. How is ‘COMPUTER’ written in that code?

    A. UTEPMOCR
    B. MOCPETUR
    C. ETUPMOCR
    D. PMOCRETU


Answer – Option C

Explanation – There are 8 letters in the word.
In the given code the fourth and the eighth letters from left have been left intact.
The first letter exchanges position with the seventh letter, the second letter with
the sixth letter and the third with the fifth letter…


3. In a certain code, SIKKIM is written as THLJJL, how is TRAINING written in that code?

    A. SBQHOHOF
    B. UQBOHIOF
    C. UBQHOHOI
    D. UQBHOHOF


Answer – Option D

Explanation – In given word, word is increasing and decreasing by one alternatively as,
S +1 T
I -1 H
K +1 L
K -1 J
I +1 J
M -1 L
So in the same way TRAINING will be UQBHOHOF


4. In a certain code, TRIPPLE is written as SQHOOKD. How is DISPOSE written in that code?

    A. CHRONRD
    B. EJTQPTG
    C. CHRPNRD
    D. EJTQPTF


Answer – Option A

Explanation – Clearly every letter is decreased by 1.
So DISPOSE will be CHRONRD


5. In a certain language, MADRAS is coded as NBESBT, how is BOMBAY coded in that code?

    A. DPNCBX
    B. CPNCBZ
    C. DPNCBX
    D. DPNCBZ


Answer – Option B

Explanation –Clearly every letter is increased by 1 as
M +1 N
A +1 B
D +1 E
R +1 S
A +1 B
S +1 T
So after increasing every character in work BOMBAY by 1, we get

Directions (1-5) In each of the following problems, there is one question and three statements I, II and III given below the question. You have to decide whether the data given in the statements are sufficient to answer the question. Read all the statements carefully and find which of the statements is/are sufficient to answer the given question. Choose the correct alternative in each question.

1. Question: What is Suman’s rank from the top in a class of forty students?
Statements:
1. Suman is 3 ranks below Deepak from the top.
2. Deepak’s rank from the bottom is 23.
3. Suman is 3 ranks above Deepak from the bottom.

    A. Any two of the three
    B. Only I and II
    C. Only I and II
    D. Only II and either I or III


Answer – Option D

Explanation –From II, we conclude that in a class of 40, Deepak ranks 23rd from the bottom i.e. 18th from the top.
From I and II, we find that Suman is 3 ranks below 18th rank from the top i.e. she ranks 21st from the top.
From II and III, we find that Suman is 3 ranks above 23rd rank from the bottom
i.e. she ranks 20th from the bottom or 21st from the top.


2. Question: Five persons – A, B, C, D and E are sitting in a row. Who is sitting in the middle?
Statements:
1. B is between E and C.
2. B is to the right of E.
3. D is between A and E.

    A. Only I and II
    B. Only II and III
    C. Only I and III
    D. All I, II and III


Answer – Option D

Explanation –From I, the order is : E, B, C or C, B, E.
From II, the order is : E, B.
From III, the order is : A, D, E.
Combining the above three, we get the order as : A, D, E, B, C. Clearly, E is sitting in the middle.


3. Question: How is ‘DATE’ written in the code language?
Statements:
1. DEAR is written as $#@? in that code.
2. TREAT is written as %?#@% in that code.
3. TEAR is written as %#@? in that code,

    A. Only I and II
    B. Only II and III
    C. All I, II and III
    D. Only I and either II or III


Answer – Option D

Explanation – Observing I, II and III, we find that similar letters have similar code symbols at the corresponding places in the code. So, this is direct-coding.

Thus, to find the code for DATE, we need the code for D which can be obtained from I only (i.e. $.) and the codes for A, T, and E which can be obtained either from II or III (@, # and % respectively).


4. Question: In which year was Sanjay born?

Statements:
1. Sanjay is six years older than Gopal.
2. Gopal’s brother was born in 1982.
3. Sanjay’s brother is two years younger than Gopal’s brother who was eight years younger than Gopal.

    A.Only I and II
    B.Only II and III
    C.Only I and III
    D.All I, II and III


Answer – Option D

Explanation –From II, we know that Copal’s brother was born in 1982. From III, we find that Gopal’s brother was 8 years younger to him i.e. Gopal was born in 1974. From I, we find that Sanjay is 6 years older than Gopal. Thus, Sanjay was born in 1968.


5. Question: Who among Siddhartha, Nikunj, Vipul and Mukul is the youngest?
Statements:
1. Vipul is younger than Mukul but older than Siddhartha and Nikunj.
2. Mukul is the oldest.
3. Siddhartha is older than Nikunj.

    A. Only I
    B. Only I and II
    C. Only II and III
    D. Only I and III


Answer – Option D

Explanation –From I, we have: M > V, V > S, V > N …(i)
From II, we have: Mukul is the oldest …(ii)
From III, we have: S > N …(iii)
Combining (i) and (iii), we get :M > V, V >S > N or M>V > S > N. Clearly, Nikunj is the youngest.


shape Non-Verbal

1. Find out the alternative figure which contains figure (X) as its part.

    A. 1
    B. 2
    C. 3
    D. 4


Answer – Option A

Explanation –


2. Find out the alternative figure which contains figure (X) as its part.


    A. 1
    B. 2
    C. 3
    D. 4


Answer – Option A

Explanation –

3. Find out the alternative figure which contains figure (X) as its part.


    A. 1
    B. 2
    C. 3
    D. 4


Answer – Option B

Explanation –


4. Find out the alternative figure which contains figure (X) as its part.


    A. 1
    B. 2
    C. 3
    D. 4


Answer – Option D

Explanation –


5. Find out the alternative figure which contains figure (X) as its part.


    A. 1
    B. 2
    C. 3
    D. 4


Answer – Option D

Explanation –

1. How many dots lie opposite to the face having three dots, when the given figure is folded to form a cube?

    A. 2
    B. 4
    C. 5
    D. 6


Answer – Option D

Explanation – The given figure is similar to Form V. Therefore, when this figure is folded to form a cube then the face bearing six dots will lie opposite the face bearing three dots.


2. Choose the box that is similar to the box formed from the given sheet of paper (X).


    A. 1 and 2 only
    B. 2 and 3 only
    C. 2 and 4 only
    D. 1, 2, 3 and 4


Answer – Option D

Explanation – The fig. (X) is similar to Form II. So, when a cube is formed by folding the sheet shown in fig. (X), then the two half-shaded faces lie opposite to each other and one. of the three blank faces appears opposite to the face bearing a dot. Clearly, each one of the four cubes shown in figures (1), (2), (3) and (4) can be formed by folding the sheet shown in fig. (X).


3. Observe the dots on a dice (one to six dots) in the following figures. How many dots are contained on the face opposite to that containing four dots?


    A. 2
    B. 3
    C. 6
    D. Cannot be determined


Answer – Option A

Explanation – We shall assume the dice in fig. (ii) to be rotated so that the 5 dots appear at the same position as in fig. (i) i.e. on RHS face (i.e. on face II as per activity 1) and 1 dot appears at the same position as in fig; (i) i.e. on Front face (i.e. on face I). Then, from the, two figures, 2 dots appear on the top face (i.e. on face V) and 4 dots appear on the Bottom face (i.e. on face VI).


4. Three different positions of a dice are shown below. How many dots lie opposite 2 dots?


    A. 1
    B. 3
    C. 5
    D. 6


Answer – Option C

Explanation – From figures (ii) and (iii), we conclude that 1, 6, 3 and 4 dots lie adjacent to 5 dots. Therefore, 2 dots must lie opposite 5 dots. Conversely, 5 dots must lie opposite 2 dots.


5. If the total number of dots on opposite faces of a cubical block is always 7, find the figure which is correct.

    A. Fig.1
    B. Fig.2
    C. Fig.3
    D. Fig.4


Answer – Option B

Explanation – Since the total number of dots on opposite faces is always 7, therefore, 1 dot appears opposite 6 dots, 2 dots appear opposite 5 dots and 3 dots appear opposite 4 dots.

1. Choose the figure which is different from the rest.

    A. 1
    B. 2
    C. 3
    D. 4


Answer – Option A

Explanation – The pins, equal in number to the number of sides in the main figure are attached to the midpoint of a side of the main figure in case of figures (2), (3), (4) and (5). In fig. (1), these pins are attached to a vertex of the main figure.


2. Choose the figure which is different from the rest.


    A. 1
    B. 2
    C. 3
    D. 4


Answer – Option C

Explanation – In all other figures, the two line segments are parallel to each other


3. Choose the figure which is different from the rest.


    A. 1
    B. 2
    C. 3
    D. 4


Answer – Option D

Explanation – In all other figures, the arrow and the V sign lie towards the black end of the main figure.


4. Choose the figure which is different from the rest.


    A. 1
    B. 2
    C. 3
    D. 4


Answer – Option A

Explanation – In all other figures, there are two small line segments towards the pin and three small line segments towards the arrow.


5. Choose the figure which is different from the rest


    A. 1
    B. 2
    C. 3
    D. 4


Answer – Option B

Explanation –The lines outside the shaded circle are not equally distributed along the circumference in fig. (2).

1. Choose the correct mirror image of the given figure (X) from amongst the four alternatives.

    A. 1
    B. 2
    C. 3
    D. 4


Answer – Option C

Explanation –Flip the given image Horizontally to get mirror image


2. Choose the correct mirror image of the given figure (X) from amongst the four alternatives.


    A. 1
    B. 2
    C. 3
    D. 4


Answer – Option D


3. Choose the correct mirror image of the given figure (X) from amongst the four alternatives.


    A. 1
    B. 2
    C. 3
    D. 4


Answer – Option D


4. Choose the correct mirror image of the given figure (X) from amongst the four alternatives.


    A. 1
    B. 2
    C. 3
    D. 4


Answer – Option D


5. Choose the correct mirror image of the given figure (X) from amongst the four alternatives.


    A. 1
    B. 2
    C. 3
    D. 4


Answer – Option c

1. Select a suitable figure from the four alternatives that would complete the figure matrix.

    A. 1
    B. 2
    C. 3
    D. 4


Answer – Option D

Explanation – The third figure in each row comprises of parts which are not common to the first two figures.


2. Select a suitable figure from the four alternatives that would complete the figure matrix.


    A. 1
    B. 2
    C. 3
    D. 4


Answer – Option B

Explanation – In each row, the second figure is obtained from the first figure by adding two mutually perpendicular line segments at the centre and the third figure is obtained from the first figure by adding four circles outside the main figure.


3. Select a suitable figure from the four alternatives that would complete the figure matrix


    A. 1
    B. 2
    C. 3
    D. 4


Answer – Option A

Explanation – In each row, the third figure comprises of a black circle and only those line segments which are not common to the first and the second figures.


4. Select a suitable figure from the four alternatives that would complete the figure matrix.


    A. 1
    B. 2
    C. 3
    D. 4


Answer – Option C

Explanation – In each column, the second figure (middle figure) is obtained by removing the upper part of the first figure (uppermost figure) and the third figure (lowermost figure) is obtained by vertically inverting the upper part of the first figure


5. Select a suitable figure from the four alternatives that would complete the figure matrix.


    A. 1
    B. 2
    C. 3
    D. 4


Answer – Option C

Explanation – The third figure in each row comprises of the parts common to the first two figures.

1. Identify the figure that completes the pattern.

    A. 1
    B. 2
    C. 3
    D. 4


Answer – Option A

Explanation –


2. Identify the figure that completes the pattern.


    A. 1
    B. 2
    C. 3
    D. 4


Answer – Option A

Explanation –


3. Identify the figure that completes the pattern.


    A. 1
    B. 2
    C. 3
    D. 4


Answer – Option A

Explanation –


4. Identify the figure that completes the pattern.


    A. 1
    B. 2
    C. 3
    D. 4


Answer – Option B

Explanation –


5. Identify the figure that completes the pattern.


    A. 1
    B. 2
    C. 3
    D. 4


Answer – Option A

Explanation –





BITSAT – Related Information
Tips to Crack BITSAT | BITSAT Preparation Tips

Tips To Crack The Mathematics Section in BITSAT
Reasoning Ability EBooks

BITSAT Exam Syllabus
Are you looking for a Job? Stay Updated with Limitless Notifications!!



Join us on – Telegram Channel